Uudised

Rukkilillemängude tulemused 09. juuli 2019, Eesti Kergejõustikuliit Jaga
12:15 P U14 200m tõkkejooks    
12:15 T U14 Odavise 400g    
12:15 T U18 Kolmikhüpe    
12:15 P U18 Vasaraheide 5kg    
12:25 T U14 200m tõkkejooks    
12:30 T U14 Kõrgushüpe    
12:45 P U16 300m tõkkejooks 76,2/35,00    
12:55 T U16 300m tõkkejooks 76,2/35,00    
13:00 P U14 Teivashüpe    
13:00 P U16 Teivashüpe    
13:00 P U18 Teivashüpe    
13:15 P U16 Vasaraheide 4kg    
13:15 T U16 Kolmikhüpe    
13:15 T U16 Odavise 400g    
13:15 P U18 400m tõkkejooks    
13:25 T U18 400m tõkkejooks    
13:40 T U14 100m eeljooksud    
13:55 P U14 100m eeljooksud    
14:10 T U16 100m eeljooksud    
14:15 P U14 Vasaraheide 3kg    
14:15 P U14 Kaugushüpe    
14:15 T U18 Odavise 500g    
14:25 P U16 100m eeljooksud    
14:40 T U18 100m eeljooksud    
14:55 P U18 100m eeljooksud    
15:10 T U14 100m Finaal    
15:15 T U14 Vasaraheide 2kg    
15:15 P U18 Odavise 700g    
15:20 P U14 100m Finaal    
15:30 T U16 100m Finaal    
15:40 T U14 Teivashüpe    
15:40 P U16 Kaugushüpe    
15:40 T U16 Teivashüpe    
15:40 T U18 Teivashüpe    
15:40 P U16 100m Finaal    
15:50 T U18 100m Finaal    
16:00 P U18 100m Finaal    
16:15 T U16 Vasaraheide 3kg    
16:15 P U16 Odavise 600g    
16:15 T U16 1500m    
16:25 T U18 1500m    
16:35 P U16 1500m    
16:45 P U18 1500m    
17:05 T U14 400m    
17:15 P U14 Odavise 500g    
17:15 P U18 Kaugushüpe    
17:15 T U18 Vasaraheide 3kg    
17:20 P U14 400m    
17:35 T U16 400m    
17:45 P U16 400m    
17:55 T U18 400m    
18:00 P U18 400m  

 

 

10.07.2019

11:00 P U14 Kettaheide 0,75kg    
11:00 P U14 Kõrgushüpe    
11:00 P U16 Kolmikhüpe    
11:00 T U18 Kuulitõuge 3kg    
11:00 P U18 110m tõkkejooksu eeljooksud    
11:15 P U16 110m tõkkejooksu eeljooksud    
11:35 T U18 100m tõkkejooksu eeljooksud    
11:50 T U16 100m tõkkejooksu eeljooksud    
11:50 P U18 Kolmikhüpe    
12:00 T U16 Kuulitõuge 3kg    
12:00 P U16 Kettaheide 1kg    
12:10 P U14 80m tõkkejooksu eeljooksud    
12:25 T U14 80m tõkkejooksu eeljooksud    
12:30 T U16 Kõrgushüpe    
12:30 T U18 Kõrgushüpe    
12:55 P U18 110m tõkkejooks 91,4/9,14 Finaal    
13:00 T U14 Kuulitõuge 2kg    
13:00 P U18 Kettaheide 1,5kg    
13:05 P U16 110m tõkkejooks 83,8/8.50 Finaal    
13:10 T U14 Kaugushüpe    
13:15 T U18 100m tõkkejooks 76,2/8,50 IAAF Finaal    
13:25 T U16 100m tõkkejooks 76,2/8,00 Finaal    
13:40 P U14 80m tõkkejooks Finaal    
13:50 T U14 80m tõkkejooks Finaal    
14:00 T U14 Kettaheide 0,6kg    
14:00 P U18 Kuulitõuge 5kg    
14:10 T U14 800m    
14:15 P U16 Kõrgushüpe    
14:15 P U18 Kõrgushüpe    
14:20 T U16 800m    
14:20 T U18 Kaugushüpe    
14:30 T U18 800m    
14:40 P U14 800m    
14:50 P U16 800m    
15:00 P U16 Kuulitõuge 4kg    
15:00 T U16 Kettaheide 0,75kg    
15:00 P U18 800m    
15:10 T U16 Kaugushüpe    
15:25 T U14 200m    
15:40 T U16 200m    
15:55 T U18 200m    
16:00 P U14 Kuulitõuge 3kg    
16:00 T U18 Kettaheide 1kg    
16:10 P U14 200m    
16:25 P U16 200m    
16:40 P U18 200m